|
CLOSING GAMES (GOLDEN SUN-SILVER M) - Turnhout, Belgium - 22 April 2017 |
COMPETITION PROGRAM
Saturday, 22 April 2017
8:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Girls E/F + Boys E/F |
|
|
|
8:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Girls D + Ladies B/C + Boys D |
|
|
|
8:20 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior C/B |
|
|
|
8:30 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Senior + Men Senior + Veterans |
|
|
|
8:40 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
9:00 |
|
|
Girls Junior D 500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Boys Junior D 500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Girls Junior E/F 333 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Boys Junior E/F 333 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C/B 1000 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
9:49 |
|
|
Men Junior C/B 1000 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Veteran Ladies+Men 1000 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Senior A/B 1000 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Senior A/B 1000 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
10:42 |
|
|
Girls Junior D 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Girls Junior D 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Boys Junior D 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Boys Junior D 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Girls Junior E/F 333 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Girls Junior E/F 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Boys Junior E/F 333 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Boys Junior E/F 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C/B 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior C/B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:32 |
|
|
Men Junior C/B 1000 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior C/B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Veteran Ladies+Men 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Veteran Ladies+Men 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Senior A/B 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Senior A/B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Senior A/B 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Senior A/B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
12:27 |
|
|
Girls Junior E/F 222 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Boys Junior E/F 222 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Girls Junior D 333 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Boys Junior D 333 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C/B 500 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C/B 500 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Veteran Ladies+Men 500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Senior A/B 500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Senior A/B 500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Break |
|
|
|
14:45 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:00 |
|
|
Girls Junior E/F 222 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Girls Junior E/F 222 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Boys Junior E/F 222 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Boys Junior E/F 222 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Girls Junior D 333 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Girls Junior D 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Boys Junior D 333 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Boys Junior D 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C/B 500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior C/B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Junior C/B 500 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior C/B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Veteran Ladies+Men 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Veteran Ladies+Men 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Senior A/B 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Senior A/B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Senior A/B 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Senior A/B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
16:13 |
|
|
Girls Junior D 777 meter, Super Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Girls Junior D |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Boys Junior D 777 meter, Super Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Boys Junior D |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Girls Junior E/F 500 meter, Super Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Boys Junior E/F 500 meter, Super Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C/B 1500 meter, Super Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Ladies Junior C/B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
16:57 |
|
|
Men Junior C/B 1500 meter, Super Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men Junior C/B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Veteran Ladies+Men 1500 meter, Super Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Veteran Ladies+Men |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Senior A/B 1500 meter, Super Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Ladies Senior A/B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Senior A/B 1500 meter, Super Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men Senior A/B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
17:39 |
|
|
Relay Novices 2000 m Relay, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Relay Juniors 3000 m Relay, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Relay Seniors 3000 m Relay, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
18:23 |
|
|
|
End of Program |
|
|
|
|