|
OBERSTDORF SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 7-8 August 2020 |
COMPETITION PROGRAM |
(Last update: Saturday 8 Aug, 17:15 CEST) |
Friday, 7 August 2020
11:00 |
|
|
Junior F 333 meter, Semi Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior E Girls 500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior E Boys 500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Girls 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Boys 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:50 |
|
|
Junior F 333 meter, Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior F 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior E Girls 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior E Girls 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior D Girls 500 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Boys 500 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
12:35 |
|
|
Junior E Boys 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior E Boys 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior D Girls 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior D Girls 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior D Boys 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior D Boys 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Break |
|
|
|
13:35 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
13:55 |
|
|
Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
5 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
14:36 |
|
|
Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Semi Final |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:13 |
|
|
Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior C Girls 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior C Boys 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Break |
|
|
|
16:10 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
16:30 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Senior + Jun A Ladies 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Senior + Jun A Men 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Masters 1000 meter, Semi Final |
1 Race |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
17:25 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Senior + Jun A Men 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Masters 1000 meter, Final |
1 Race |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Masters 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
18:02 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior B Ladies 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior B Men 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Senior + Jun A Ladies 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Senior + Jun A Men 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Senior + Jun A Men 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
18:41 |
|
|
|
end |
|
|
|
Saturday, 8 August 2020
9:30 |
|
|
Junior F 222 meter, Semi Final |
1 Race |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Junior E Girls 333 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Junior E Boys 333 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Girls 333 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Boys 333 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
10:17 |
|
|
Junior F 222 meter, Final |
1 Race |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior F 222 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior F |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior E Girls 333 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior E Girls 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior E Girls |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior E Boys 333 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior E Boys 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior E Boys |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior D Girls 333 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Boys 333 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:05 |
|
|
Junior F 333 (2), Final |
1 Race |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Junior E Girls 500 (2), Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Junior E Boys 500 (2), Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Girls 333 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior D Girls 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior D Girls |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior D Boys 333 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior D Boys 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior D Boys |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Break |
|
|
|
12:05 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
12:25 |
|
|
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Heats |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Girls 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Pause |
|
|
|
12:56 |
|
|
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
13:20 |
|
|
Junior C Girls 500 meter, Semi Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Semi Final |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
14:00 |
|
|
Junior C Girls 500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior C Girls 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior C Girls |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Final |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior C Boys 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior C Boys |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Break |
|
|
|
14:50 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
15:10 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Senior + Jun A Ladies 500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Senior + Jun A Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Masters 500 meter, Semi Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
16:00 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Semi Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Men 500 meter, Semi Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Senior + Jun A Men 500 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Masters 500 meter, Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Masters 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Masters |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
16:46 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior B Ladies 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior B Ladies |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior B Men 500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior B Men 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior B Men |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Senior + Jun A Ladies 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Senior + Jun A Men 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Senior + Jun A Men 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Men |
Gen.Class. |
17:21 |
|
|
|
end |
|
|
|
|