Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Herbert LUCAS

Name: Herbert Lucas
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: De Schaverdijn, Hasselt
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter56.10004/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
777 meter1:27.40423/04/23Amsterdam NEDMasters International Short Track Games
1000 meter1:54.01421/04/23Amsterdam NEDMasters International Short Track Games
1500 meter2:59.70505/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
26/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Senior-Masters
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
02/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Junior ABCSM Div B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 13th
10/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Jun ABC/Sen Div B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 m SF: 12th,   1500 m SF: 12th,   1500 m SF: 12th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster Women
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 m SF: 12th,   1500 m SF: 12th,   1500 m SF: 12th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster Men
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 m SF: 12th,   1500 m SF: 12th,   1500 m SF: 12th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
56.1102/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.6810/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Quarter Final, Group 1 
56.7126/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 3 
56.71231/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
56.7602/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Final, Group 3 
57.2726/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.3110/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 3 
57.4226/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
57.5010/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 2 
57.9602/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
58.19930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.33931/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:54.1810/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 2 
1:56.7602/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Super Final, Group 3 
1:57.23830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
1:58.05231/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2Video
2:02.74630/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
2:16.87930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec