Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Robbe VOLCKAERT
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
43 | .639 | 06/01/24 | Budapest
HUN | Pannonia Open | Final, B | |
43 | .841 | 06/01/24 | Budapest
HUN | Pannonia Open | Semi Final | |
43 | .971 | 06/01/24 | Budapest
HUN | Pannonia Open | Heats | |
44 | .259 | 05/08/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
44 | .475 | 05/08/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .57 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .59 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .77 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .85 | 02/12/23 | Hasselt
BEL | Regional League Benelux Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .881 | 05/08/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .12 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .46 | 02/12/23 | Hasselt
BEL | Regional League Benelux Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .48 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .70 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .74 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .05 | 02/12/23 | Hasselt
BEL | Regional League Benelux Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .26 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .77 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:23 | .949 | 06/01/24 | Budapest
HUN | Pannonia Open | Heats | |
2:32 | .461 | 06/01/24 | Budapest
HUN | Pannonia Open | Final, A | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:43 | .61 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STKG: Willem Dewagtere, Alexander Van Buren, Tijmen Van Laethem, Robbe Volckaert) |
|
|
|
|