Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Elisa SYMOEN

Name: Elisa Symoen
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Ice Diamonds Antwerp , Deurne
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter54.40323/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships Belgium
1000 meter1:52.6110/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4
1500 meter2:55.14623/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships Belgium

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
17/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Junior ABCSM Div B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 8th
10/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Jun ABC/Sen Div B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Master
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Senior
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Master
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSenior + Masters
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
23/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumDivisie Sen + U18 Women
    500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
23/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumSenior Women
    500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
23/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumU18 Women
    500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
54.40323/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumSemi Final, Group 1 
54.55624/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
54.75523/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 2Video
54.8310/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
55.30624/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
55.7110/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 2 
56.01424/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
56.5610/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Quarter Final, Group 1 
57.15924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.0317/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.4417/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 4 
1:04.0017/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:52.6110/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 2 
1:53.37424/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
1:53.67625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:53.71325/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:55.48524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.0117/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:59.03224/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumSemi Final, Group 1 
1:59.9117/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P24/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 2Video
 
1500 meter
2:55.14623/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumSemi Final, Group 1 
2:56.74523/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 2Video
3:00.97925/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1 
3:07.51124/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
 
3000 meter relay
5:14.48024/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
(: Sterre De Wilde, Hanne Rynders, Elisa Symoen)
5:29.61825/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
(IDA-STKG-YDS: Wolter Hartog, Yarno Ketelslegers, Elisa Symoen, Caroline Vandenbulcke)
5:33.2117/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(IDA STKG: Wolter Hartog, Elisa Symoen, Sarah Vandenbulcke, Caroline Vandenbulcke)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV