Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nienke DE JONG

Name: Nienke de Jong
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Boudewijn Schaats Club, Brugge
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2017/2018
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter52.0126/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1
777 meter1:35.1019/10/14Wilrijk BELBenelux Cup
1000 meter1:48.34608/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
1500 meter2:47.57002/04/23Hasselt BELVlaams Kampioenschap

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
26/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Senior-Masters
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
02/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Junior ABCSM Div B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior B Women
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 m SF: 9th,   1500 m SF: 9th,   1500 m SF: 9th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior A + Senior Women
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 m SF: 9th,   1500 m SF: 9th,   1500 m SF: 9th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior AB + Senior Women
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 m SF: 9th,   1500 m SF: 9th,   1500 m SF: 9th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
52.0126/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
52.0726/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 2 
52.70631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
53.2202/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
53.4102/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Final, Group 1 
53.4326/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.6002/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.83031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
54.02330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:50.55730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.77830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
1:53.2402/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Super Final, Group 1 
1:57.66030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:54.09531/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2Video
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo