Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Uladzimir SHEUCHYK

Name: Uladzimir Sheuchyk
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belarus
Club: Skating Union of Belarus, Minsk
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter45.54323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
1000 meter1:38.31923/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
1500 meter2:28.53922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 5th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 m: 7th,   1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 15th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
45.54323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
45.76323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.22426/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
46.31026/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
46.34425/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
46.43123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
46.52422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.31923/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.14027/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:43.44327/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.54626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:10.36524/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
P24/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:28.53922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
2:28.95825/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:34.38125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:46.84122/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:07.72622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports