Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Filip JÍLEK

Name: Filip Jílek
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: BZK Praha, Praha
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter32.78919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
500 meter47.35120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:15.40622/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:38.61121/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:32.70520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 17th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG2
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
47.35120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
47.48820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
47.72320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.75421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
58.51120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P21/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:15.40622/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
1:16.63021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.96822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:38.61121/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.47720/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.73821/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:41.42820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.35921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:32.70520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:35.89320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:34.94421/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Czeachia: Barbora Gakova, Filip Jílek, Anna Pnovska, Michaela Poplova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo