Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Pavla KRATOCHVILOVA

Name: Pavla Kratochvilova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter50.67121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:21.87822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:47.75520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 18th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG4
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 12th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
50.67121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
51.31921/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
51.60720/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.89720/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
52.21020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:21.87822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
1:23.51421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.00821/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:24.03822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:24.19621/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P21/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.75520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.94120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:52.50420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:55.90820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:55.90820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton