Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Dominika SIMANDLOVA

Name: Dominika Simandlova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter25.56624/02/13Munchen GERMunich Open
333 meter34.85029/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015
500 meter47.21020/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open
777 meter1:17.11004/03/17Munchen GER10. Munich Open
1000 meter1:37.77828/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5
1500 meter2:37.75420/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 21st,   1000 m: 10th,   1500 m: 10th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 m: 19th,   1000 m: 22nd,   1500 m: 22nd
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 17th,   1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 12th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.15519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.20019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.35622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.46323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 5 
48.99823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 2 
49.04119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
49.09623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 5 
49.10023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
49.25723/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
49.49330/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.64630/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 4 
49.74030/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Final, Group 2 
49.93920/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.57322/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:42.45924/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 5 
1:42.90830/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.07623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.65323/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.69015/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 4 
1:45.05715/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.15620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:48.01220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.18322/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.20624/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:07.84219/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.75420/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
2:37.98013/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:41.76620/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:44.65320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.92613/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:48.99713/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
2:51.02818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
2:53.46418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:06.32722/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
3:13.68922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:15.17622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:51.99823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Radek Fajkus, Markéta Fajkusova, Zdenek Sejpal, Dominika Simandlova)
 
3000 meter relay
4:21.55825/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Tereza Pfeiferova, Michaela Sejpalova-Hruzova, Dominika Simandlova, Petra Vankova)
4:22.16526/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsFinals, Final B 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Tereza Pfeiferova, Michaela Sejpalova-Hruzova, Dominika Simandlova, Petra Vankova)
4:25.04024/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Tereza Pfeiferova, Michaela Sejpalova-Hruzova, Dominika Simandlova, Petra Vankova)
4:30.08523/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Markéta Fajkusova, Tereza Pfeiferova, Dominika Simandlova, Petra Vankova)
4:47.33530/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Markéta Fajkusova, Tereza Pfeiferova, Dominika Simandlova, Petra Vankova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV