Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tereza SIMKOVÁ

Name: Tereza Simková
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Home Country: Czech Republic
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter24.78919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
500 meter49.09221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:18.63921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:45.67121/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:42.13920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 11th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG3
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter(2): 14th,   1500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
49.09221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
49.15421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
49.54620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.32020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
50.92820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:18.63921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.63521/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:45.67121/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:48.24922/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
1:48.73120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.80521/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.13920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
2:47.49220/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
2:49.37420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
 
3000 meter relay
4:46.00621/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Benatky: David Hradský, Tadeas Kraj, Julie Pnovska, Tereza Simková)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport