Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Eliot GRISIER

Name: Eliot Grisier
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2024/2025)
Home Country: France
Club: Association Sportive Municipale de Belfort, Belfort
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter32.23102/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
333 meter38.31019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit Open
500 meter52.90302/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
777 meter1:23.31503/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:49.81617/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
19/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenOpen Novices 1
    Overall Ranking: 1st
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JD
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 mètres: 6th,   500 mètres 2: 5th,   1000 mètres: 5th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 30th,   777 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 26th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 3
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 mètres: 16th,   777 mètres: 17th,   1000 mètres: 17th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 meter: 38th,   777 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 31st
17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4TN P3
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 mètres: 21st,   777 mètres: 8th,   1000 mètres: 3rd
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 28th,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 23rd
09/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5TN Poule 3
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 mètres: 5th,   777 mètres: 10th,   1000 mètres: 2nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
38.31019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
38.79019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe A 
38.84019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
500 meter
52.90302/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 6 
53.56602/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 3 
54.22302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
54.65717/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe E 
54.77417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.81801/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
54.82509/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe B 
54.96503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, H 
55.07115/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
55.34015/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
55.34018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
55.34409/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
55.35414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
55.35714/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
55.38715/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
55.47525/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
55.67002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
55.75618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
55.87514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
56.14925/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
56.53025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
56.63513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe C 
56.67113/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
56.79813/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
57.06019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
57.15019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe A 
57.64019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:23.87417/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
P17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:23.31503/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 4 
1:24.94719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:25.28602/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.41519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:25.66904/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:25.86403/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.88618/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:26.43302/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.49104/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, H 
1:26.96817/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:27.36614/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:28.19218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:28.66503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:28.93714/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:28.99917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.42518/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:30.06018/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
1:30.13410/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:30.19726/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
1:30.47019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe A 
1:30.77226/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:32.77019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.08410/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe B 
P10/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:49.81617/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.58117/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe A 
1:53.17701/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.33814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:53.38714/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:54.25102/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, E 
1:55.40113/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:55.68225/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
1:55.83609/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe A 
1:56.61602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:56.92809/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:58.16514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
1:59.26113/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
1:59.78825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:14.80301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 4Video
 
3000 meter relay
5:00.84026/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
(ASMB 1: Alixe Canault, Eliot Grisier, Mathis Paicheur, Thibault Poirier)
5:07.11009/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB: Pierre Casaert, Eliot Grisier, Erwan Konieczko, Mathis Paicheur)
5:07.93025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB 1: Alixe Canault, Eliot Grisier, Mathis Paicheur, Thibault Poirier)
5:10.34918/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
(ASMB3: Nolan Canault, Eliot Grisier, Timeo Grisier, Marius Jeandel)
5:15.71617/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB3: Nolan Canault, Eliot Grisier, Timeo Grisier, Marius Jeandel)
5:23.77510/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe B 
(ASMB: Pierre Casaert, Eliot Grisier, Erwan Konieczko, Mathis Paicheur)
5:59.95813/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB3: Joao Carvalho-Neto, Eliot Grisier, Romain Gruat, Marius Jeandel)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports