Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ernest CUNISSE

Name: Ernest Cunisse
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Charleville-Mézières Sports de Glace, Charleville-Mézières
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter32.77702/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
333 meter40.06914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9th
500 meter1:00.24325/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2
777 meter1:34.52514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9th
1000 meter2:05.48125/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMixte-JE
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 mètres: 5th,   500 mètres: 3rd,   777 mètres: 9th
11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Espoirs P1
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 mètres: 15th,   777 mètres: 14th,   1000 mètres: 15th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Espoirs P1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 mètres: 11th,   777 mètres: 10th,   1000 mètres: 12th
17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Espoirs P1
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 mètres: 19th,   777 mètres: 20th,   1000 mètres: 19th
09/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Espoirs P1
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   333 mètres: 16th,   777 mètres: 15th,   1000 mètres: 16th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
40.06914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
40.42414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
41.38914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
41.52713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe B 
41.80113/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
42.60113/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
500 meter
1:00.24325/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
1:00.81315/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
1:01.10525/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:01.13015/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:01.14211/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:01.29825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:01.30214/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:01.61215/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:01.78017/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:02.00111/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe D 
1:02.28209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe D 
1:02.41717/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:02.57514/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:02.79109/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:03.38717/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe D 
1:03.86609/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:12.24111/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
 
777 meter
1:34.52514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:36.12126/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:36.28318/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:37.71426/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
1:38.44214/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:39.10212/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe D 
1:40.26218/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe D 
1:41.21610/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:41.37312/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:41.50613/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:41.79910/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:41.89118/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:43.10912/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.22613/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
1:45.21010/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe D 
1:51.29014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
 
1000 meter
2:05.48125/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:09.45617/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:11.58717/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
2:12.58209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:12.99511/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:14.85511/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe D 
2:18.07725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
2:20.67409/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe C 
 
2000 meter relay
3:56.10110/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe A 
(CMSG: Ernest Cunisse, Camille Cunisse, Meline Juppin)
3:58.50209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(CMSG: Ernest Cunisse, Camille Cunisse, Meline Juppin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV