Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Armand ROBIN

Name: Armand Robin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Reims Patinage de Vitesse R.V., Reims
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter50.54909/11/13Cholet FRAChallenge des 10 ans Cholet Short Track
777 meter1:21.02223/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships France
1000 meter1:44.95329/03/14Belfort FRATrophée du Grand Lion
1500 meter2:33.51722/10/11Albertville FRACoupe de France Première étape
3000 meter5:44.82604/12/11Fontenay-sous-Bois FRACoupe De France 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1TN 2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 mètres: 4th,   1000 mètres: 5th,   1500 mètres: 5th
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESMEN GROUP 2
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 11th,   1001(777) meter: 12th,   1001(777) meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 5th
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESMEN 55
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 11th,   1001(777) meter: 12th,   1001(777) meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 5th
17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4TN P2
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 mètres: 17th,   1000 mètres: 8th,   1500 mètres: 12th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
51.70613/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.33811/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
53.65111/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
54.08217/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe D 
54.53917/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
54.55517/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
54.80211/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
56.65413/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:24.31314/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 3 
1:24.37214/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:48.48912/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:49.16812/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.78218/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:51.27312/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
1:51.39818/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
1:51.76412/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.61218/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
P14/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:49.31311/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:49.79312/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 1 
2:51.29111/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
2:51.76712/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 1 
2:52.01917/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:52.45017/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
 
3000 meter relay
4:42.88218/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
(RPV: Elio Calanca, Timeo Calanca, Benoit Dollez, Armand Robin)
4:53.38717/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(RPV: Elio Calanca, Timeo Calanca, Benoit Dollez, Armand Robin)
5:03.61613/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 1 
(FRANCE 2: Jérôme Gass, Erwan Moulineau, Armand Robin, Louidji Tisseur)
5:09.22514/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 2 
(FRANCE 2: Jérôme Gass, Erwan Moulineau, Armand Robin, Louidji Tisseur)
5:13.46011/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(RPV: Jérôme Gass, Andrei Ivaniuk, Armand Robin, Grégory Thenault)
5:15.21812/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
(RPV: Jérôme Gass, Andrei Ivaniuk, Armand Robin, Grégory Thenault)
5:15.23613/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(FRANCE 2: Jérôme Gass, Erwan Moulineau, Armand Robin, Louidji Tisseur)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV