Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Thomas ESEVERRI

Name: Thomas Eseverri
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Lyon Glace Patinage, Lyon
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter36.18301/12/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRAChallenge 94
333 meter45.92919/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3
500 meter52.52725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2
777 meter1:23.71030/04/23Grenoble FRATrophee des Villes Olympiques
1000 meter1:46.51612/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1
1500 meter2:48.82118/03/23Lausanne SUIOpen National Championships SWI - Trophee des Villes Olympique

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 27th
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thOpen-Master
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 mètres: 3rd,   777 mètres: 4th,   1000 mètres: 5th
11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1TN 2
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 mètres: 5th,   1000 mètres: 3rd,   1500 mètres: 8th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 3
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 mètres: 5th,   777 mètres: 11th,   1000 mètres: 21st

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
52.52725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
52.75225/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
52.86025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
53.46013/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe E 
53.50811/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
53.87911/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
54.10014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
55.39614/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
55.47713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
55.75011/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
55.87014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:03.46613/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:25.48826/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
1:26.04115/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
1:27.55215/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:27.98426/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:28.76615/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:46.51612/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.90412/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:48.61112/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:50.36014/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.67904/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:53.94125/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe E 
2:01.82225/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:01.85914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
2:02.41914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:04.52904/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:05.56004/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 5 
 
1500 meter
2:52.71513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:53.74711/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:58.81511/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
3:05.92713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe C 
 
3000 meter relay
5:19.19126/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
(LGP: Mathis Boscher Precausta, Thibault Eseverri, Thomas Eseverri, Katia Varetta)
5:20.13525/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(LGP: Mathis Boscher Precausta, Thibault Eseverri, Thomas Eseverri, Katia Varetta)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport