Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Diane SELLIER

Name: Diane Sellier
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Stoczniowiec Gdansk, Gdansk
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.00704/04/10Gent BELEaster Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award
333 meter34.58823/03/13Fontenay-sous-Bois FRACritérium National des Jeunes
500 meter40.59521/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic Qualifying
777 meter1:11.69410/04/16Belfort FRANational Championships France Juniors
1000 meter1:25.60204/03/18Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLWorld Championships Juniors
1500 meter2:14.50925/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic Qualifying

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupWomen / Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 6th
24/09/21Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Kadra Mężczyzn
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 1st,   500 m: 1st,   500 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 1st,   1000 m: 1st,   1500 m: 1st,   1500 m: 2nd,   1500 m: 1st,   1500 m: 1st
21/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingMen
    500 m: 26th,   1000 m: 51st
28/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingMen
    500 m: 32nd,   1000 m: 50th,   1500 m: 24th
18/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingMen
    500 m: 42nd,   1000 m: 23rd,   1500 m: 53rd
25/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingMen
    500 m: 35th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
40.59521/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
41.03125/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
41.45704/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
41.52123/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
42.03728/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
42.04605/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 1 
42.11721/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
42.17330/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
42.17918/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
42.36805/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 1 
42.45804/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
42.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Finaå, Group 1 
42.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Serie, Group 1 
42.30/11/99Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Serie, Group 1 
42.94928/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
 
1000 meter
1:27.01519/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:27.29419/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:28.70321/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
1:31.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Serie, Group 1 
1:32.63729/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:35.51805/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.52505/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.61322/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:41.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Finaå, Group 1 
1:45.25505/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:51.30/11/99Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Serie, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:14.50925/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:17.15825/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:19.43221/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:27.32418/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:28.13830/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
2:28.75828/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:33.46428/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:37.94904/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:40.97804/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.37804/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 1 
2:49.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Finaå, Group 1 
2:52.46221/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
YC23/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
 
2000 meter relay
2:40.77824/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
(POLAND: Lukasz Kuczynski, Natalia Maliszewska, Diane Sellier, Kamila Stormowska)
2:52.71628/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(POLAND: Lukasz Kuczynski, Natalia Maliszewska, Diane Sellier, Kamila Stormowska)
P31/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
(POLAND: Lukasz Kuczynski, Nikola Mazur, Diane Sellier, Kamila Stormowska)
P21/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
(POLAND: Nikola Mazur, Michal Niewinski, Diane Sellier, Kamila Stormowska)
 
5000 meter relay
7:03.29519/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(POLAND: Pawel Adamski, Lukasz Kuczynski, Michal Niewinski, Diane Sellier)
7:11.49329/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(POLAND: Pawel Adamski, Lukasz Kuczynski, Michal Niewinski, Diane Sellier)
7:14.69722/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(POLAND: Rafal Anikiej, Lukasz Kuczynski, Michal Niewinski, Diane Sellier)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo