Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Eva GRENOUILLOUX

Name: Eva Grenouilloux
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2024/2025)
Home Country: France
Club: Reims Patinage de Vitesse R.V., Reims
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.35929/03/14Belfort FRATrophée du Grand Lion
333 meter35.44814/10/17Turnhout BELOpening Games
500 meter45.49004/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup
777 meter1:18.35221/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:33.48103/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2
1500 meter2:23.99928/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior Championships

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
19/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenOpen Confirmés-1
    Overall Ranking: 10th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior A / Senior
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 7th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN A WOM
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 6th
25/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Women
    1000 meter (2): 20th,   1500 meter: 20th
02/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Women
    1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 14th
09/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDames Elite
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 mètres: 3rd,   1000 mètres: 2nd,   1500 mètres: 2nd
17/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Women
    500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter (1): 27th,   1500 meter (2): 11th
22/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsWomen
    500 m: 16th,   1000 m: 12th,   1500 m: 12th
09/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5TN Poule 1
    Overall Ranking: 18th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
45.49224/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
45.96014/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceFinale, Groupe A 
46.07824/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
46.25922/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
46.27014/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
46.34111/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
46.73310/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.88019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
46.99321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
47.19221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
47.20520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.55019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
47.57019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe B 
47.81924/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Semifinals 
1:30.60211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:33.48103/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Semi FinalsVideo
1:33.54503/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Quarter Finals 
1:35.36117/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Semi Finals 
1:35.44303/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Rep Semi Finals 
1:35.45614/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceFinale, Groupe A 
1:36.04326/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Heats 
1:36.26926/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Rep Semi Finals 
1:36.28225/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
1:36.92425/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
1:37.22203/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Heats 
1:37.47312/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:37.49019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:37.58723/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
1:38.21217/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Finals, AVideo
1:38.95422/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:39.17914/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:39.48917/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Quarter Finals 
1:40.77925/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Semifinals 
1:42.02821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.82611/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.34019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:53.12021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.26703/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Finals, BVideo
1:55.17019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe B 
2:04.09917/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Heats 
2:07.00512/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
P26/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Quarter Finals 
 
1500 meter
2:26.14802/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Semi FinalsVideo
2:28.63713/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:29.06225/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Semi Finals 
2:30.28019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:30.39902/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Quarter Finals 
2:32.86718/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Finals, BVideo
2:34.95110/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:35.10722/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:36.48420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.74025/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Rep Semi Finals 
2:36.92019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe B 
2:38.07025/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Quarter Finals 
2:38.15013/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceFinale, Groupe A 
2:40.26224/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsFinals, Final B 
2:40.85618/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Quarter Finals 
2:45.02324/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsSemifinals 
2:45.79710/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:46.89802/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Finals, BVideo
3:09.69820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
3:21.08918/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Semi Finals 
 
2000 meter relay
2:46.28326/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Semi Finals 
(FRANCE: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Franck Edward Julien Tekam, Tawan Thomas)
2:47.10025/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Quarter Finals 
(FRANCE: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Franck Edward Julien Tekam, Tawan Thomas)
2:47.39023/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(FRANCE: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Franck Edward Julien Tekam, Tawan Thomas)
2:47.99718/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Semi Finals 
(France: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Franck Edward Julien Tekam, Tawan Thomas)
2:48.34626/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Finals, B 
(FRANCE: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Franck Edward Julien Tekam, Tawan Thomas)
2:48.92318/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Finals, BVideo
(France: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Franck Edward Julien Tekam, Tawan Thomas)
2:49.34523/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(FRANCE: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Franck Edward Julien Tekam, Tawan Thomas)
2:49.46017/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Quarter Finals 
(France: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Franck Edward Julien Tekam, Tawan Thomas)
2:49.73925/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsFinals, Final B 
(FRANCE: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Franck Edward Julien Tekam, Tawan Thomas)
P02/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Quarter Finals 
(France: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Franck Edward Julien Tekam, Tawan Thomas)
 
3000 meter relay
4:38.12612/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(France: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Maiwenn Langevin, Lola Supiot)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec