Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gwendoline DAUDET

Name: Gwendoline Daudet
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: Union Sportive Fontenaysienne, Fontenay sous Bois
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.14504/04/10Gent BELEaster Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award
333 meter35.76031/10/11Cholet FRAChalenge départemental du Maine et Loire
500 meter44.72701/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1
777 meter1:19.49001/03/14Munchen GERMunich Junior Open
1000 meter1:30.99026/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic Qualifying
1500 meter2:24.66707/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupWOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 19th
01/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupWomen A
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 17th
21/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    1000 m: 28th,   1500 m: 39th
28/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    1000 m: 27th,   1500 m: 30th
18/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    1000 m: 23rd,   1500 m: 51st
25/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    1000 m: 28th,   1500 m: 31st

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.20304/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
45.69904/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.73704/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:30.99026/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:31.11122/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:31.82229/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:32.04726/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:32.22819/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:32.28324/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
1:32.47622/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:33.21929/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:34.13419/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:35.31203/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRanking Finals., A 
1:35.40405/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 3 
1:35.48001/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
1:35.73528/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
1:36.54031/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
1:37.99505/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
P21/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
 
1500 meter
2:25.61228/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:29.45602/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRanking Finals., A 
2:29.49125/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:32.31518/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:34.75901/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
2:37.03227/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
2:37.31525/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:37.99630/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
2:46.81821/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
P04/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
P23/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
 
2000 meter relay
2:39.91421/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Quentin Fercoq, Tifany Huot Marchand, Sébastien Lepape)
2:40.41721/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final A 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Quentin Fercoq, Tifany Huot Marchand, Sébastien Lepape)
2:45.52601/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
(France - B: Gwendoline Daudet, Sébastien Lepape, Aurelie Leveque, Tawan Thomas)
2:52.62604/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(FRA3: Etienne Bastier, Gwendoline Daudet, Cloé Ollivier, Tawan Thomas)
P25/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Quentin Fercoq, Tifany Huot Marchand, Sébastien Lepape)
 
3000 meter relay
4:08.94819/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:10.48322/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:12.55226/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Cloé Ollivier)
4:12.90321/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Eva Grenouilloux, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque)
4:13.68302/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupSemi Final, A 
(France: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:15.91205/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 1 
(France: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:16.72803/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, B 
(France: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:18.04001/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
(France: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:26.57429/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:30.27820/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Eva Grenouilloux, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque)
P23/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer