Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tadeus MAGER

Name: Tadeus Mager
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter24.56919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
333 meter34.81304/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3
500 meter50.34507/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1
777 meter1:21.49011/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Junioren
1000 meter1:45.53707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfGold
    Overall Ranking: 13th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 8th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG4
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
34.82523/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 3 
34.87023/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
34.88523/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
50.34507/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
50.83724/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 3 
50.91307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.92120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
51.71220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.76124/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.02620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
52.21824/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 2 
1:21.26307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:22.78023/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 3 
1:23.06721/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:24.01621/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.36623/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 2 
1:24.44423/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P21/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:45.53707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.74807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:47.52620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:47.58107/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.68520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.06120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.95608/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(EVD 1: Adrian Dannenberg, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Tadeus Mager, Alessia Mielke)
P21/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Dresden: Tilmann Czarnecki, Tadeus Mager, Maximilian Mager, Lotta Marlin Pitzschke)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer