Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Luka LEDOVOY

Name: Luka Ledovoy
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.68307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1
333 meter38.97220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
500 meter57.49321/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:32.77820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
1000 meter2:07.15020/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 16th
19/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 6th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 4
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 15th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG3
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 8th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 4th
12/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   500m SF: 1st
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG5
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
26.68307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
27.09007/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
27.26218/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
27.43107/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
27.83718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.19818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
 
333 meter
38.97220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
39.21720/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
39.35008/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
39.39808/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.51208/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
39.55520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.75819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
39.95219/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.70819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
57.49321/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.74607/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
57.97321/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
58.31821/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
58.38912/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
58.48807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
58.53712/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe A 
58.98912/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
59.30618/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
59.82318/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.98621/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:00.03119/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:00.45521/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
1:00.55619/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
1:00.61418/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:00.89905/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:01.11019/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe B 
1:01.98620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.62205/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 3 
1:03.94405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:09.00507/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:32.77820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.88120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:33.64220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:34.58822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:34.64722/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
1:36.45621/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.75704/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
1:41.44104/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:42.96304/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
2:07.15020/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:53.95719/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(ETR: Markus Köster, Luka Ledovoy, Hielke Sonnevelt, Emma Sturzrehm)
3:59.30308/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR 1: Leopold Bäumler, Markus Köster, Luka Ledovoy, Johannes Pietruschinski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec