Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Adrian DANNENBERG

Name: Adrian Dannenberg
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter31.41925/11/17Dresden GERRegio Cup
333 meter32.10323/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - Vereinswettkampf
500 meter46.01430/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships Germany
777 meter1:15.52623/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - Vereinswettkampf
1000 meter1:36.61921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:32.13320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfGold
    Overall Ranking: 4th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 26th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 10th
02/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampfGold
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
29/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyHerren
    500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG2
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 16th
09/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyJunioren A/B
    500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th
16/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftAK B/C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
32.10323/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
32.25923/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
32.50323/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
46.01430/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
46.12620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.55620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
46.60924/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
46.62909/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
46.63016/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.71320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
46.74402/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
46.88316/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftSemi Final, Group 1 
46.90116/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftFinal, Group 1 
46.92809/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
47.10202/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.41829/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
47.69318/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
48.21007/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
48.24024/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.49307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
48.76818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.66521/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 6 
1:03.96118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:19.00024/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
1:20.84021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:15.52623/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
1:16.17108/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:16.24923/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:16.30408/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:16.33519/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:16.42808/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:16.46523/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
1:16.93319/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:17.60819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:36.61921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:37.62430/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:37.86718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:38.20618/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:38.22329/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.94921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.42221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.58802/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
1:39.74121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
1:39.76322/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
1:42.80210/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.95216/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftFinal, Group 1 
1:43.11307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.87807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:44.24910/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:44.57221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.24018/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.89816/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftSemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.04307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:32.13320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
2:34.13320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
2:35.03420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:36.82529/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.94630/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
2:56.90820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
2:57.00209/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.95608/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(EVD 1: Adrian Dannenberg, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Tadeus Mager, Alessia Mielke)
5:11.58921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Dresden: Adrian Dannenberg, Hubert Jeziak, Alessia Mielke, Klara Zoschke)
P19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Mix 1: Adrian Dannenberg, Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Sophie Wibmer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton