Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lukas KOBUCH

Name: Lukas Kobuch
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter37.77525/11/17Dresden GERRegio Cup
500 meter42.61818/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3
777 meter1:10.95721/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:29.95703/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2
1500 meter2:22.43215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyMen
    Overall Ranking: 9th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 16th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior A / Senior
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 10th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 25th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st
25/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Men
    500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter (1): 27th
02/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Men
    500 meter (1): 35th,   1000 meter: 33rd
29/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyHerren
    500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 12th
09/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Men
    500 m: 39th
17/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Men
    500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 44th,   1500 meter (1): 26th,   1500 meter (2): 34th
22/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsMen
    500 m: 37th,   1000 m: 43rd
09/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyJunioren A/B
    500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
42.61818/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Rep Semi Finals 
42.63109/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Preliminaries 
43.10926/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Rep Quarter Finals 
43.12718/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Rep Quarter Finals 
43.28023/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.39526/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Rep Semi Finals 
43.39623/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
43.50811/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
43.54923/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 2 
43.64426/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Heats 
43.65330/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
43.71607/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.74122/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
43.97929/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
44.00418/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Heats 
44.18902/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Heats 
44.19110/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
44.28220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.35021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
44.42718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
44.49607/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
44.58920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
44.62518/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
44.65924/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
44.68907/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
44.76709/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
44.79020/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.92621/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
44.95618/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.28020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
45.35602/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Rep Quarter Finals 
P09/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:13.11719/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:13.47519/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:17.26619/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:29.95703/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Rep Quarter Finals 
1:30.01909/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Preliminaries 
1:31.12810/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:31.27729/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:31.69925/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Rep Semi Finals 
1:31.72824/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.83521/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:32.13025/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Heats 
1:32.36624/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.89111/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.00025/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Rep Quarter Finals 
1:33.02323/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:33.21221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.13124/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:34.15121/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.09003/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Heats 
1:35.21611/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:35.79410/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:37.32325/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
1:38.82921/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.65308/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.49110/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.46422/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:43.90618/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.32118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.11108/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:47.47730/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:47.58808/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:47.82018/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:53.01221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:27.33107/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:28.52523/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 2 
2:28.74223/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:29.74629/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:30.67420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
2:32.22910/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:32.31517/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Quarter Finals 
2:33.79517/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Rep Semi Finals 
2:33.85820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.10620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
2:37.33520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
2:45.82109/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:54.24609/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:55.58430/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
3:11.46507/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
2:48.20330/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Mix 2: Moritz Hartmann, Lukas Kobuch, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Clemens Pfropper)
2:53.74823/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Lukas Kobuch, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Rafael Schlossareck, Katharina Ulrich)
3:03.17608/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Grycner: Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Moritz Kühnrich, Clemens Pfropper)
 
3000 meter relay
4:17.90521/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Germany 3: Robin Bendig, William Borinski, Lukas Kobuch, Svea Rothe)
4:18.98530/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Mix 2: Lisa Eckstein, Lukas Kobuch, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Clemens Pfropper)
4:27.44711/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Moritz Hartmann, Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Rafael Schlossareck)
4:29.10423/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Moritz Hartmann, Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Rafael Schlossareck)
4:33.35608/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Grycner: Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Clemens Pfropper, Bent Schoob)
4:37.92002/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Semi FinalsVideo
(Germany: Moritz Hartmann, Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch)
P17/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Semi Finals 
(Germany: Moritz Hartmann, Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Rafael Schlossareck)
P19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Mix 1: Adrian Dannenberg, Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Sophie Wibmer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo