Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK

Name: Jonathan Röskenbleck
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: EHC Klostersee, Grafing
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter25.88611/03/17Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter34.84015/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
500 meter44.12711/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Junioren
777 meter1:14.45821/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:30.34305/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:18.96004/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
20/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionDIVISION 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 2nd,   777 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 2nd
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyMen
    500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 12th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG1
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 11th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 37th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 32nd
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 9th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Men AB
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 47th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 52nd,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 6th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 47th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 52nd,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 6th
03/12/22Inzell GERRegio - Wettkampf SuedLeistungsgruppe 1
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 4th
07/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Men
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 12th
11/02/23Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2023Junioren B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
24/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Men AB
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 72nd,   1500 meter: 46th
24/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 72nd,   1500 meter: 46th
04/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 1
    500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd,   3000 m Relay: 3rd
11/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenJunior A/B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 1st,   1500 m SF: 3rd
11/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenJunior B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 1st,   1500 m SF: 3rd

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
44.12711/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
44.42304/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
44.44124/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Preliminaries, Group 1 
44.56626/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)RFh, RF2Video
44.72525/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Heats, Group 1 
45.19411/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
45.19811/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
45.21919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.24826/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage PH, .. 
45.26225/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 3 
45.51604/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.70707/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 2 
45.74803/12/22Inzell GERRegio - Wettkampf SuedFinal, Group 1 
45.76825/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Repechage PH, Group 1 
46.03919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
46.04124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.21703/12/22Inzell GERRegio - Wettkampf SuedSemi Final, Group 1 
46.30025/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Preliminaries, .. 
46.34007/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 4 
46.99011/02/23Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2023Final, Group 1 
47.15820/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
47.16011/02/23Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2023Final, Group 1 
47.67820/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
49.29307/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:14.72821/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
1:17.01421/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.34305/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:30.97808/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 3 
1:31.03705/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:31.91525/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Preliminaries, .. 
1:31.99525/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:32.46119/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.48524/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:32.63719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:34.54726/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:35.62608/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.70612/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.32703/12/22Inzell GERRegio - Wettkampf SuedSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.29719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.82527/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)RFh, RF3Video
1:40.83520/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
1:44.87112/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:46.60405/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.30511/02/23Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2023Final, Group 1 
1:47.53003/12/22Inzell GERRegio - Wettkampf SuedFinal, Group 1 
1:51.91927/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage PH, .. 
1:56.42420/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
2:11.14124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:18.96004/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
2:22.32615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:24.19925/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
2:26.77126/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage QS, .. 
2:27.00526/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Semi Final, .. 
2:36.46124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.83611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:37.02103/12/22Inzell GERRegio - Wettkampf SuedSuper Final, Group 1 
2:38.27007/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
2:38.37404/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.19411/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.10412/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSuper Final, Group 1 
2:44.23011/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
2:46.99125/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Repechage QS, Group 1 
2:57.24324/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
2:59.21907/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 2 
3:03.03825/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
P15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:21.98812/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Germany: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Jonathan Röskenbleck)
4:26.84005/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(ETR: Clemens Pfropper, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Rafael Schlossareck, Bent Schoob)
4:36.45412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Jonathan Röskenbleck)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports