Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anastasiia KOROCHENKO

Name: Anastasiia Korochenko
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.47918/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2
333 meter37.03509/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors Germany
500 meter55.25310/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors Germany
777 meter1:28.18220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSilber
    Overall Ranking: 7th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 4
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 6th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG3
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 8th
02/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSilber
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG5
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 1st
09/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyJuniorinnen D
    333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 11th
16/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftAK D/E2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
26.47918/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
26.51618/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
26.76018/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
27.56407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
27.98907/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.64307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
37.03509/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
37.38316/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftSemi Final, Group 1 
37.41009/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
37.49609/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
37.96020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
38.11420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
38.22320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.62616/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftFinal, Group 2 
39.20008/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
39.23619/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
39.63008/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.81819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.13623/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
52.91708/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:00.70423/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
 
500 meter
55.25310/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.53410/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
55.67116/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftSemi Final, Group 1 
55.83221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.87121/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
55.90921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
56.03802/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.17302/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
56.18302/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
56.25416/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.38818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
59.36407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
59.47307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.78907/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:01.22323/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.41123/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
1:08.53516/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftFinal, Group 2 
1:10.44218/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
P10/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:28.18220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:29.09609/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 3 
1:29.50920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:30.23420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.16609/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:44.57719/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(EVD 2: Nyah Kaiser, Anastasiia Korochenko, Isabella Lenz, Paul Müller)
3:50.85808/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(EVD 1: Ella Maria Kaule, Anastasiia Korochenko, Paul Müller, Thea Schneider)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec