Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Katharine RÖSKENBLECK

Name: Katharine Röskenbleck
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: EHC Klostersee, Grafing
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter30.77008/03/14Grafing GERBayerische Short Track Meisterschaften
333 meter33.61515/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
500 meter48.27714/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021
777 meter1:16.24006/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:38.82620/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1500 meter2:33.67720/08/22Celje SLOISU Development Competition

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 13th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter(1): 8th,   500 meter(2): 7th,   1000 meter: 2nd
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG3
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter(2): 9th,   1500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
35.18018/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
35.57318/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
49.60420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
50.56320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.71420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
50.72407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.91919/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.03507/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
51.03507/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
51.30419/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
51.42419/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
P18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:18.28521/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:18.90221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.72818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.38518/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.33708/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.28908/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:23.51308/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:43.60107/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.90618/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:46.20407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:46.29020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.69321/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:48.37407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:47.04920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:46.44708/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(MIX: Tim Alter, Konstantin Aravidis, Katharine Röskenbleck, Alexander Zabrodsky)
YC19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(ECK: Alina Gzuk, Nadine Pawasserat, Katharine Röskenbleck, Jette Tchon)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec