Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tija SCHÄFER

Name: Tija Schäfer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter24.83819/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
333 meter36.59820/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
500 meter53.16619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
777 meter1:27.03612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
1000 meter1:51.75315/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
1500 meter3:32.72505/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG3
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 19th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG4
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 5th,   500 meter(1): 1st,   500 meter(2): 3rd
17/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 44th,   500 meter: 45th,   1000 meter: 44th,   1500 meter: 44th
04/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupWomen ABC
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 12th
04/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupWomen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 12th
11/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenJuniorinnen C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 m SF: 8th

Results in season 2022/2023:
222 meter
24.83819/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
25.00419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
53.16619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
53.26519/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
53.70319/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.11411/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
54.17911/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
54.32918/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Final, Group 9Video
54.45004/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group 4 
54.56115/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
55.22318/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 3 
55.26004/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.34815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
55.41817/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
55.66615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.88515/03/23Mannheim GERMERC VereinsmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 5 
P04/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:27.87516/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.50316/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:51.71612/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
P16/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:51.75315/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.84715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:52.60805/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group 4 
1:54.30615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:55.79011/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
1:56.24615/03/23Mannheim GERMERC VereinsmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
1:56.52605/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:58.02605/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:58.95017/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.53017/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:00.87717/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Final, Group 7Video
2:01.31118/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:24.92411/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:32.72505/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSuper Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:20.72316/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(MERC: Tim Alter, Konstantin Aravidis, Nadine Pawasserat, Tija Schäfer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer