Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Marie BRÜMMER

Name: Marie Brümmer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.95405/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
333 meter35.81711/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Junioren
500 meter51.61224/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024
777 meter1:23.13511/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Junioren
1000 meter1:50.57412/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Junioren
1500 meter3:11.48402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
19/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 1st
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 3
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 22nd,   777 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 23rd
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter(1): 13th,   500 meter(2): 11th,   1000 meter: 13th
12/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG4
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 13th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 46th,   500 meter: 45th,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 48th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 41st,   500 meter: 39th,   1000 meter: 38th,   1500 meter: 43rd
09/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyJuniorinnen C
    500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
19/03/24Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024A/B/C/S
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
36.10007/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
36.48718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
36.56618/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
36.67107/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
36.72707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
51.61224/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe B 
52.56220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
52.65509/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
52.85724/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Halb Finale, Gruppe A 
52.97720/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
53.29402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
53.56320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.08921/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
54.12719/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
54.14302/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 4 
54.29908/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
54.33818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
54.36008/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.48702/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 8 
54.49821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
54.77012/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
54.98219/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
54.99208/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
55.02612/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe C 
55.11019/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
55.18320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.29019/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
55.46303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
55.50819/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
55.53803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, J 
56.91402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
1:25.38209/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
P19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.89010/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.72721/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.75710/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:25.74707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.98521/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.87721/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:27.72918/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.10422/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:28.11118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:28.56321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.69822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
P07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:52.93320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.97003/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:53.51703/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 8 
1:53.84120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:54.08609/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.09404/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, I 
1:54.20609/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:54.40724/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Super Final, Gruppe A 
1:56.03204/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:56.19302/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.38720/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:56.92320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.47718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
2:01.84112/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe B 
2:03.58107/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
2:32.03120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
3:11.48402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
3:21.74202/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
3:45.50801/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 6Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:25.15808/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR: Marie Brümmer, Amelie Lang, Emilia Manhart, Viktor Markovych)
 
3000 meter relay
YC19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(ETR: Marie Brümmer, Emma Marie Glock, Amelie Lang, Viktor Markovych)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo