Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jette TCHON

Name: Jette Tchon
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2024/2025)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.60719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
333 meter37.24818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2
500 meter55.18819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2
777 meter1:32.17718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2
1000 meter2:00.02118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
19/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 3
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 26th,   777 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 24th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter(1): 15th,   500 meter(2): 15th,   1000 meter: 16th
12/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th
19/03/24Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024A/B/C/S
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
37.24818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
37.57607/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
37.77818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
37.96507/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
38.19307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
55.18819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
56.34318/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
56.56312/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
57.14819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.53412/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe C 
57.96019/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
57.97808/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
57.99408/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
58.37321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 6 
58.75019/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
59.24608/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.52121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:00.16120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.96619/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
1:01.29724/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Halb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:01.45119/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
 
777 meter
1:32.17718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.31818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:33.04422/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
1:36.35707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.90421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.72222/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:43.89507/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
2:00.02118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
2:03.23312/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe B 
2:05.07207/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
2:10.51520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
YC19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(ECK: Alina Gzuk, Nadine Pawasserat, Katharine Röskenbleck, Jette Tchon)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport