Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lisa ECKSTEIN

Name: Lisa Eckstein
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter29.72912/02/11Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior Challenge
333 meter36.10015/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter46.37831/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors
777 meter1:20.77522/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:32.45630/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup
1500 meter2:26.76714/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 9th
12/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupLadies Div. B 500
    500 meter: 16th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN A LAD
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 11th
15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th
13/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 12th
10/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 17th
31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsLadies
    1500 m: 26th
07/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Ladies
    1500 m (1): 38th,   1500 m (2): 33rd
14/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Ladies
    1000 m (2): 36th,   1500 m: 28th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.37831/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
46.61101/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
47.17316/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
47.18515/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group A 
47.19113/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupFinal, DVideo
47.20813/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupSemi Final, BVideo
47.23005/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.52513/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupQuarter Finals, AVideo
47.82311/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group DVideo
47.88116/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group CVideo
48.22511/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group C 
48.58713/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group A 
48.78819/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.89205/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
48.95319/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
49.07114/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
49.25305/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
49.36310/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
49.40614/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group EVideo
 
1000 meter
1:33.48806/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.30816/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:36.67814/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Heats 
1:36.93802/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
1:37.90617/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:38.00616/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:38.63217/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group BVideo
1:41.61731/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
1:42.35912/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group CVideo
1:42.94415/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group EVideo
1:42.99120/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.17912/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group B 
1:43.72706/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.94906/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
P14/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
1500 meter
2:26.76714/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Quarterfinals 
2:28.08609/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:30.43331/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
2:33.56918/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:33.97307/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Quarterfinals 
2:34.84005/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
2:35.48118/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:36.01007/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Quarterfinals 
2:36.16210/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:36.19301/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals 
2:36.57015/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:37.64818/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:38.02612/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupSemi Final, A 
2:39.44615/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group BVideo
2:39.90312/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupFinal, BVideo
2:42.41308/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:44.45613/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group BVideo
2:45.92413/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:47.94015/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:48.23310/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group B 
2:50.10105/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:53.10015/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:54.02710/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group CVideo
3:00.74113/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
2000 meter relay
2:51.29613/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupFinal, DVideo
(Germany B: Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Yanghun Ben Jung, Leon Kaufmann-Ludwig)
2:51.93412/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupSemi Final, AVideo
(Germany B: Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Leon Kaufmann-Ludwig, Christoph Schubert)
 
3000 meter relay
4:14.97324/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Lisa Eckstein, Gina Jacobs, Anna Seidel, Bianca Walter)
4:16.68412/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation Cup Relays Ladies and MenSemi Final, A 
(Germany: Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Anna Seidel)
4:16.68412/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupSemi Final, AVideo
(Germany: Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Anna Seidel)
4:20.30313/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupFinal, AVideo
(Germany: Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Anna Seidel)
4:21.91026/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsFinals, Final B 
(GERMANY: Lisa Eckstein, Gina Jacobs, Anna Seidel, Bianca Walter)
4:24.74014/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Repechage 
(GERMANY: Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Bianca Walter)
4:36.54916/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group A 
(Germany: Lisa Eckstein, Myeongbi Jung, Betty Moeske, Svea Rothe)
5:03.93018/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Germany: Lisa Eckstein, Myeongbi Jung, Betty Moeske, Svea Rothe)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer