Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: VIZI Boldizsar
Classifications in season 2018/2019: |
26/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 5th | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 5th | 07/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 14th | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 m: 7th, 777 m: 7th, 1000 m: 5th | 02/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th | 23/02/19 | Jaszbereny HUN | Alpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th | 01/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 22nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2018/2019: |
500 meter |
49 | .755 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .047 | 05/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .176 | 02/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .297 | 02/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .340 | 24/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .615 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .677 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .717 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .830 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .983 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .024 | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .418 | 05/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .516 | 24/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .656 | 02/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .809 | 02/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .848 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .855 | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .903 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .905 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .928 | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .206 | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .826 | 23/02/19 | Jaszbereny HUN | Alpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa | Final, Group 4 | |
53 | .198 | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .480 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .922 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .351 | 23/02/19 | Jaszbereny HUN | Alpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .734 | 23/02/19 | Jaszbereny HUN | Alpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 05/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:19 | .652 | 25/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .771 | 06/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .266 | 03/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .421 | 31/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .530 | 31/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Final, Group 2 | |
1:22 | .064 | 25/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .336 | 03/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .445 | 09/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:22 | .675 | 06/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:22 | .774 | 25/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .720 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .889 | 28/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .995 | 03/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .331 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .723 | 31/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .306 | 24/02/19 | Jaszbereny HUN | Alpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .334 | 24/02/19 | Jaszbereny HUN | Alpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .773 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .209 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .335 | 02/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .695 | 05/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .327 | 09/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .721 | 24/02/19 | Jaszbereny HUN | Alpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .033 | 24/02/19 | Jaszbereny HUN | Alpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa | Final, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .780 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 28/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .255 | 01/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .873 | 02/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .858 | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .143 | 03/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .468 | 02/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .696 | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .409 | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .667 | 02/02/19 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .066 | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .066 | 07/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:50 | .387 | 23/02/19 | Jaszbereny HUN | Alpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .514 | 01/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .532 | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .873 | 01/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .620 | 07/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .365 | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .840 | 23/02/19 | Jaszbereny HUN | Alpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .461 | 23/02/19 | Jaszbereny HUN | Alpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .947 | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .774 | 26/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .077 | 26/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .503 | 26/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:10 | .189 | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:25 | .530 | 09/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (DJKSE Debrecen: Farkas Marcell, Kokai Balazs, Vizi Boldizsar) |
3:28 | .560 | 28/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (DJKSE 2: Farkas Marcell, Kokai Balazs, Vizi Boldizsar) |
3:41 | .052 | 24/02/19 | Jaszbereny HUN | Alpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa | Final, Group 1 | |
| (DJKSE: Bhattoa-Buzas Amrit Pal, Farkas Marcell, Vizi Boldizsar) |
|
|
|
|