Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TACZMAN Mate

Name: Taczman Mate
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: Jászberényi SE, Budapest
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.64206/02/16Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary Juniors
333 meter36.96525/02/17Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary Juniors
500 meter45.65529/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors Hungary
777 meter1:21.99908/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018
1000 meter1:34.68923/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:35.98031/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
31/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Sen + A + B + C2 Men
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 7th
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 m: 12th,   1000 m: 17th,   1500 m: 8th
25/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 7th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 8th
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
08/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenMen
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 3rd
15/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 7th
28/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
45.65529/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryFinal, Group 1 
45.71429/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryHeats, Group 1 
45.97322/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
46.25422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.33029/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungarySemi Final, Group 1 
46.63415/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
46.65007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
46.82422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
46.91522/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
46.98715/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 1 
47.32007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
47.58425/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.74209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
47.81007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
48.10908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.12519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
48.14008/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
48.14426/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 3 
48.20919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
48.32409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
48.33108/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 2 
48.60220/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
48.65219/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
48.75708/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.95431/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 3 
49.34931/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 2 
49.52526/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.60918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.61120/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:10.93923/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
P31/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Heats, Group 1 
P09/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.68923/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
1:36.60909/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.59926/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.56001/03/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryFinal, Group 1 
1:40.86501/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Heats, Group 1 
1:40.87126/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:41.18620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.32323/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:42.40201/03/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungarySemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.79220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:43.31701/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 2 
1:43.34908/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
1:44.00601/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 3 
1:44.66116/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 1 
1:44.90910/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:46.26210/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.63223/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.89209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.17919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.73708/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:57.82527/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 3 
2:00.33109/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:01.32229/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryHeats, Group 1 
2:03.15816/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
2:11.85709/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
P23/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
P27/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
P23/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.98031/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.88608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
2:37.19821/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.08008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:42.43731/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 1 
2:42.82418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:43.55608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:44.04621/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:44.81007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
2:50.12625/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:51.48607/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
2:52.29625/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:52.40708/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:52.44820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:53.00001/03/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungarySuper Final, Group 1 
2:53.19920/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
2:56.20208/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:59.63718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:02.77815/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 1 
3:09.73220/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:12.12228/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryHeats, Group 1 
3:14.57815/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
3:44.46928/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryFinal, Group 1 
P18/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:02.79401/03/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryFinal, Group 1 
(JSE Jaszberenyi: Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate)
3:06.54720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:06.54720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:06.54720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:06.54720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:06.54720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:06.54720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:06.54720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:06.64028/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryHeats, Group 1 
(JSE Jaszberenyi: Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate)
3:08.59920/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:08.59920/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:08.59920/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:08.59920/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:08.59920/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:08.59920/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:08.59920/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate)
3:10.46527/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Jaszbereny SE: Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate)
3:11.61623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
(JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate)
3:12.72515/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 1 
(JSE Jaszbereny: Major Dominik, Taczman Mate)
3:17.52308/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(Mixed 4: Kalmar Botond, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro