Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Emanuele LUNARDI

Name: Emanuele Lunardi
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sportivi Ghiaccio Roana Asd, Roana
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.64417/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships Italy
333 meter36.35202/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1
500 meter54.50110/03/19Torino ITANational Championships Italy Juniors
777 meter1:26.75618/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
02/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1JUN E MEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 1st
04/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniJunior E Man
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   555 meter: 2nd
18/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2JUNIOR E MEN
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 2nd
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR E MAN
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
333 meter
36.35202/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Final, Group 1 
36.53002/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
36.82202/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 1 
36.84802/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
37.11018/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Final, Group 1 
37.40402/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Semi Final, Group 1 
37.62118/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Semi Final, Group 1 
37.72001/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.15118/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.54401/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
38.56418/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Heats, Group 1 
38.67002/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Heats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
54.71203/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Semi Final, Group 1 
54.99401/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
55.10903/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.35901/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 1 
55.58103/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Heats, Group 1 
56.22301/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.73719/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Semi Final, Group 2 
57.27119/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Final, Group 4 
1:03.86119/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Heats, Group 1 
1:07.12503/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Final, Group 1 
 
555 meter
59.5504/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
1:01.1004/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.4504/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.6004/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:26.75618/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:27.03502/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.23418/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Final, Group 1 
1:27.24202/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:27.31202/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Final, Group 1 
1:29.13918/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P02/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSuper Final, Group 1 
 
1443 meter relay
2:39.76719/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Final, Group 1 
(Veneto Friuli 3: Samuele Alberti, Leone Carpene', Emanuele Lunardi)
 
1445 meter relay
2:42.21302/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Semi Final, Group 1 
(VENETO FRIULI 1: Samuele Alberti, Leone Carpene', Emanuele Lunardi)
2:53.88103/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Final, Group 1 
(VENETO FRIULI 1: Samuele Alberti, Leone Carpene', Emanuele Lunardi)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers