Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ivan MORA

Name: Ivan Mora
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sporting Club Pergine, Pergine
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter38.60817/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships Italy
500 meter52.01002/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
777 meter1:23.00301/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
1000 meter1:51.07801/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1GRUPPO 2 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 20th
30/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2GRUPPO 2 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 18th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR D MAN
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 16th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
52.01002/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 2 
52.17501/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.30601/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
52.36902/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 3 
53.73530/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
54.97905/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 6 
55.48530/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:23.00301/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.61301/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 3 
1:39.08601/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:51.07801/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
1:52.06901/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 3 
1:54.00405/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
1:54.70905/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 3 
1:59.30001/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.15406/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 4 
2:01.21406/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter relay
1:41.75705/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
(TRENAA1: Aurora Dolzani, Ivan Mora, Irene Villani, Daniele Zampedri)
1:51.71130/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 2: Mattia Carlin, Aurora Dolzani, Geidi Korkonxhelos, Ivan Mora)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo