Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Benedetta SIGHEL

Name: Benedetta Sighel
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2024/2025)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Circolo Pattinatori Piné, Baselga di Piné
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter29.2504/12/21Baselga di Pine ITA3° Triveneto CUP
333 meter37.4503/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUP
500 meter55.5518/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUP
777 meter1:29.2418/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUP

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
22/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd
16/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023JUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th
05/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUNIOR E WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
05/01/24Baselga di Pine ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniJUNIOR E WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
05/01/24Bormio ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniJUNIOR E WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
05/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUNIOR E WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
21/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
18/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
03/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 7th
17/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Junior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
37.4503/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
37.6218/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
37.8122/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPFinal, Group 1 
38.0818/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.1622/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPSemi Final, Group 1 
38.2422/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.4603/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
38.5318/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
38.5903/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
38.7721/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
38.8421/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
39.02617/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Final, Group 3 
39.1521/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
40.09716/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
40.75116/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.16116/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 2 
47.00517/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
55.5518/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
56.0803/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
56.3218/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
56.7822/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPFinal, Group 1 
57.0603/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
57.10117/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Semi Final, Group 1 
57.3403/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.64317/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Final, Group 2 
57.78316/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
57.80917/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.9522/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.9522/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPSemi Final, Group 1 
58.0618/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.1121/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
58.6121/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
58.64216/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
59.20016/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.8021/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:29.2418/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
1:31.2721/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
1:33.6106/01/24Baselga di Pine ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:33.6106/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:33.6106/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:33.6106/01/24Bormio ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:33.8806/01/24Baselga di Pine ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
1:33.8806/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
1:33.8806/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
1:33.8806/01/24Bormio ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
1:34.35516/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
1:34.96316/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
1:35.4506/01/24Baselga di Pine ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.4506/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.4506/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.4506/01/24Bormio ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.2906/01/24Baselga di Pine ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.2906/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.2906/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.2906/01/24Bormio ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.3003/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
 
1450 meter relay
2:39.1203/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Mix 1: Marco Buzzi, Gaia Oss Papot, Benedetta Sighel)
2:39.4521/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Mix 1: Giovanni Bernardi, Gaia Oss Papot, Benedetta Sighel)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo