Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gustis GRIGALIUNAS

Name: Gustis Grigaliunas
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Lithuania
Club: Lithuanian Speed Skating Association, Vilnius
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.98909/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
333 meter40.42910/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
500 meter54.29707/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
777 meter1:27.68807/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
1000 meter1:53.10612/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 31st,   777 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 31st
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 27th,   777 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 27th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
54.29707/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
54.57007/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 3 
55.71606/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
56.58524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 7 
57.21924/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
58.76016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 7 
1:00.28115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:27.68807/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:28.44408/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:28.90007/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:30.43525/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 7 
1:31.99517/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 6 
1:33.72224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:34.94416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:53.10612/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 2 
1:57.18412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
1:59.39306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:00.61406/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:02.81223/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 5 
2:04.49015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 6 
2:05.73223/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:06.21615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:35.52216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Ernestas Cech, Gustis Grigaliunas, Adomas Ogulevicius)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers