Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kamile VALKAUSKAITE

Name: Kamile Valkauskaite
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Lithuania
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter51.13124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
777 meter1:25.36010/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
1000 meter1:46.84725/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
1500 meter2:52.70223/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 20th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 m: 13th,   1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 20th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 26th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
51.13124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
51.92924/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 5 
52.22023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
52.35816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
52.37123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
52.44716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.79323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:07.93015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:46.84725/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 5 
1:52.53723/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.99924/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
P16/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:52.70223/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:53.65223/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 5 
2:55.33515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
3:04.82315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
P22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro