Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jurre SYBRANDI

Name: Jurre Sybrandi
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter34.4510/03/19Groningen NEDFinale Regio competities
500 meter45.94205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:20.0027/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3
1000 meter1:33.55021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1
1500 meter2:31.46218/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter (2): 5th,   1000 meter: 1st
05/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 9th
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Junioren Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 28th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 18th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.94205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
46.12329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
46.25324/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
46.75030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
46.99305/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 3 
47.01524/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
47.01629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.21505/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
48.00207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
48.49907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
48.53707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
49.00807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:17.65724/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:33.55021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
1:35.48918/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:35.74321/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:35.93606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:36.05030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.69330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.74605/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:37.61318/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:39.03431/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
1:39.23521/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:40.39606/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:41.68406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:44.18506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:44.69605/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 2 
2:07.31518/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
2:31.46218/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 3 
2:32.17705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:33.33918/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
2:34.16829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
2:36.71605/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieSuper Final, Groep 2 
2:36.96018/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
P29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:02.38718/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 5: Suze Kingma, Jurre Sybrandi, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Glenn Van der Veen)
3:11.67018/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team N: Robin Metz, Emiel Scheepstra, Jurre Sybrandi, Tsjerk Van der Meer)
 
3000 meter relay
4:25.51821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(C4: Chris Bartels, Jurre Sybrandi, Sietske Van der Meer, Leon Visser)
4:30.76224/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack B: Emiel Scheepstra, Jurre Sybrandi, Glenn Van der Veen)
4:37.02905/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 2 
(Team 1: Anil de Vries, Anna Eijsackers, Robin Keppels, Jurre Sybrandi, Leon Visser)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports