Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jan GERRITSE

Name: Jan Gerritse
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter54.3821/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NED
500 meter58.6018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup
777 meter1:44.8420/03/23Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW-DKYV (NED)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
58.6018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
58.9118/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
59.9618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.7521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:01.5921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.79025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.90025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.8921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:03.1818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
1:03.8618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:06.0918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:09.72025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:00.6318/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T9: Vivienne Bodijn, Jan Gerritse, Isolde Ong, Fabian Simons)
4:23.0118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T10: Jan Gerritse, Lewis Koot, Mike Oosterboer, Luna Suurd)
4:26.3521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 10: Jan Gerritse, Anna Meulmeester, Luna Suurd, Dook van Olst)
4:27.10025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team L: Calle De Boer, Jan Gerritse, Tim Houwen, Toots van Olst)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV