Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Milan VAN DEN BRINK

Name: Milan van den Brink
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter58.2404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4
1000 meter2:11.0604/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Sen/Jun Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
58.2404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.9921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.2204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.2918/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.3218/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:00.5018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
1:01.02025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.5221/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:01.7921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
1:01.8018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.2418/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:03.4618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 4 
1:10.05025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
2:11.0604/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
2:16.36025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:53.6318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(SH-T4: Johan Crebas, Mees Eppinga, Jurre Roording, Milan van den Brink)
4:08.0421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 9: Eveline Bremmer, Nienke Meesters, Okke Staring, Milan van den Brink)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV