Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Roell KOHLER

Name: Roell Kohler
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.3611/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJV
333 meter43.7321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
500 meter1:00.6911/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJV

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 10th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJunioren E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVMeisjes E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJongens E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun E
    333 meter: 21st

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
27.3611/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVKwart finale, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
43.7321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
43.8021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
44.1521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.6511/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVHalve finale, Groep 1 
48.24823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:00.6911/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVFinale, Groep 2 
1:00.8304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.1818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:01.4218/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
1:01.7721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.3221/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:02.6918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
1:02.7218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:03.02025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:03.0304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:03.29025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:04.00025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:05.0718/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.1321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:08.7921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
1:11.0204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:55.97823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(HVHW J1: Jeffrey Eijgermans, Quinten Kohler, Roell Kohler, Sten van der Knaap)
4:03.3018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T12: Roell Kohler, Dieuwertje Lehmann, Ize Schildmeijer, Cas van der Knaap)
4:12.7104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T14: Tim Houwen, Roell Kohler, Mia Scargo)
4:20.5821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 11: Maxime Constandse, Roell Kohler, Hugo Koper, Fabian Simons)
4:20.63025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team N: Fedde Bennink, Roell Kohler, Lewis Koot, Ize Schildmeijer)
4:26.9918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T12: Timo Bennink, Zee De Kiefte, Marit Kaats, Roell Kohler)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo