Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Quinten KOHLER

Name: Quinten Kohler
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.3711/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJV
333 meter37.6511/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJV
500 meter55.7818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup
777 meter1:32.2004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 5th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   777 meter: 13th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVMeisjes E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJongens E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJunioren E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun E
    333 meter: 20th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
26.3711/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVKwart finale, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
37.6511/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVHalve finale, Groep 1 
38.81823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
40.3421/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
41.1621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.3221/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
 
500 meter
55.7818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
55.7811/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVFinale, Groep 1 
56.1204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.6618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.7218/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
57.2421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
57.5404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
57.8621/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
57.9821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.20025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
58.42025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.8818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.0718/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:00.1518/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
1:02.9921/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:32.2004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
1:33.22025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:39.6704/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T3: Quinten Kohler, Vincent Meulmeester, Tobias van Kranenburg, Lewis Wijbrandts)
3:55.0121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 7: Jitske Bennink, Quinten Kohler, Stijn Reinders, Bjorn Widlund)
3:55.97823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(HVHW J1: Jeffrey Eijgermans, Roell Kohler, Quinten Kohler, Sten van der Knaap)
4:15.3218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T6: Clark Hartemink, Quinten Kohler, Marijn Schouten, Fenne Valentijn)
4:19.34025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team G: Quinten Kohler, Isolde Ong, Kylian Van Kranenburg, Jort van Vondel)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro