Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Maxime CONSTANDSE

Name: Maxime Constandse
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Amsterdamse Ysclub, Amsterdam
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter1:00.7718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup
777 meter1:36.8804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   777 meter: 18th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
1:00.7718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.90025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.0618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:01.2304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:01.6021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.8021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
1:02.3218/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:02.8721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:02.8904/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.1818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:04.2218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
1:04.6118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:10.25025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:10.89025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 3 
 
777 meter
1:36.8804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
4:09.3518/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T13: Timo Bennink, Maxime Constandse, Calle De Boer, Fleur van der Knaap)
4:20.5821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 11: Maxime Constandse, Roell Kohler, Hugo Koper, Fabian Simons)
4:20.72025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team K: Amy Brouwer, Maxime Constandse, Zee De Kiefte, Marijn Schouten)
4:45.7304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T11: Maxime Constandse, Kees de Groote, Anna Meulmeester, Fabian Simons)
5:23.5818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T16: Maxime Constandse, Dorian de Haan, Lauren Ramos Justo, Rosanne Widlund)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro