Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Rick STELLINGWERF

Name: Rick Stellingwerf
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.60410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
333 meter38.17811/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6
500 meter56.37928/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5
777 meter1:31.2230/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   777 meter: 18th
22/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE A
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   777 meter: 22nd
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5DIVISIE B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6DIVISIE B
    500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
38.17811/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 1 
38.39011/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
38.4521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
39.2621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
40.7821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
40.89208/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group B 
P08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
 
500 meter
56.37928/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
56.51928/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
56.61111/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
57.7921/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
58.55428/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:31.2230/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 4 
1:33.09721/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 5 
1:33.48521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:34.85321/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.2830/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 2 
2:11.2230/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:39.91121/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(TRL4: Ferry-Jan De Ruiter, Jurjen Kramer, Pier Soepboer, Rick Stellingwerf)
3:51.9630/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 1: Rick Stellingwerf, Jouke Entsje van der Ende, Manou Walta, Jolieke Zijlstra)
4:00.49611/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL2: Ferry-Jan De Ruiter, Rick Stellingwerf, Jouke Entsje van der Ende, Bas Van der Weij)
4:11.22208/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(TRL4: Marte Charisius, Ferry-Jan De Ruiter, Rick Stellingwerf, Jouke Entsje van der Ende)
4:15.55528/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL1: Jula Huisman, Jaylen Lord, Rick Stellingwerf)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer