Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lewis KOOT

Name: Lewis Koot
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Haarlem, Haarlem
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter43.3125/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter58.7704/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4
777 meter1:35.3804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    500 meter: 28th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
58.7704/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
58.95623/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.75025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:00.10423/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:00.79823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 6 
1:01.85025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.6618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:02.81025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:05.5918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:10.4004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:35.3804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:47.00823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(STH J1: Tim Houwen, Twan Kempenaar, Jesper Klijn, Lewis Koot)
3:51.5404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T7: Gabriƫl De Haan, Miel Juffermans, Lewis Koot, Maud Van Coevorden)
4:20.63025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team N: Fedde Bennink, Roell Kohler, Lewis Koot, Ize Schildmeijer)
4:23.0118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T10: Jan Gerritse, Lewis Koot, Mike Oosterboer, Luna Suurd)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport