Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jan LAKEMAN

Name: Jan Lakeman
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Alkmaar, Alkmaar
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter56.8030/12/17Den Haag NEDRegio West Sebra Sports Cup 2
777 meter1:31.3528/01/18Hoorn NEDRegio West Sebra Sports Cup 4
1000 meter2:02.01311/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Sen/Jun Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
58.8618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
59.8521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
59.97025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:00.3704/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.4118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.4218/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.4521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.5818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
1:00.6004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.9918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:01.16025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.1621/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
P18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
2:05.20025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 3 
2:10.7304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:43.0221/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 5: Dieuwertje Detz, Jan Lakeman, Sebastiaan van Rhee, Kees Van Wageningen)
4:00.20025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team G: Midas Harteveld, Rene Kaptijn, Jan Lakeman, Esmee Zijderlaan)
4:00.7518/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(SH-T3: Jesse Bergman, Marc de Haas, Edo Kruidering, Jan Lakeman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton