Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Arjan KRAMER

Name: Arjan Kramer
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter35.77814/04/07Turnhout BELClosing Games
500 meter46.10705/02/11Groningen NEDNational Championships Netherlands 2011
1000 meter1:35.56509/01/11Odense DENStarClass 5 (BAS) - Danish International
1500 meter2:36.76825/11/11Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Jun AB/Sen/M
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
47.3821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
48.1021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
48.4821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.66008/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group C 
51.25508/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
P08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:44.0502/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
1:44.6821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:45.1702/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:50.1602/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
5:08.39508/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(TRL1: Sanne Brinksma, Lars Dijck, Arjan Kramer, Mark Van der Weij)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro