Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Laurens VAN DER VLIST

Name: Laurens van der Vlist
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Club: Nijmeegse Schaatsvereniging, Nijmegen
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter34.3703/10/20Leiden NEDNat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup
333 meter41.06706/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition
500 meter1:02.2616/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1
777 meter1:37.6716/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionBoys Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior E Jongens
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 8th

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
41.06706/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
41.30306/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
42.5501/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 2 
43.0901/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.49906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2 
1:03.7001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:02.2616/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.4116/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:04.5916/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 3 
1:06.02205/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3Video
1:09.86005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1Video
1:13.94405/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:37.6716/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Super Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
4:54.2801/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(NSV mixed: Luc Arns, Jitske Bennink, Fedde Bennink, Laurens van der Vlist)
P16/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(YCE + NSV: Luc Arns, Henri Lenormand, Carlijn Te Poele, Laurens van der Vlist)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport