Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Moreno KOUTSTAAL

Name: Moreno Koutstaal
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.63031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter39.86930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
500 meter56.05631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:35.4104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thMen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialMen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 6th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 4th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   777 meter: 18th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E
    222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   333 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Women
    222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   333 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Men
    222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   333 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
26.63031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
27.15531/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
27.58530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
39.86930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
40.37730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
40.6021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
40.71805/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 3 
41.22230/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
41.4421/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
42.23305/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
42.31701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
42.5521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.98701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
50.61705/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.68601/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
56.05631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2Video
58.3421/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
58.4704/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
59.0604/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.62030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.7121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
59.9121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.33430/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.01004/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.3321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
1:03.29204/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 3 
1:03.42004/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:10.52230/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:35.4104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:50.5204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T8: Moreno Koutstaal, Stijn Reinders, Isis Van Etten, Bjorn Widlund)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports