Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sil REICHART

Name: Sil Reichart
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter1:00.5204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4
777 meter1:38.9904/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   777 meter: 16th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
1:00.5204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.6421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:00.6718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:00.6818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.8621/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.59025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.20025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 3 
1:10.8521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
1:18.19025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:20.3504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:38.9904/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:58.5718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T11: Anna Meulmeester, Sil Reichart, Toots van Olst, Lotte Anna Werner)
3:59.5421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 12: Jippe Alsemgeest, Mijntje Juffermans, Dieuwertje Lehmann, Sil Reichart)
4:17.91025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team M: Timo Bennink, Hugo Koper, Sil Reichart, Fleur van der Knaap)
4:39.7504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T9: Calle De Boer, Mike Oosterboer, Sil Reichart, Fenne Valentijn)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec