Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fenne BINNENDIJK

Name: Fenne Binnendijk
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009

Personal records:
500 meter48.69324/01/09Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 4 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland Cup
1000 meter1:40.4723/12/07Den Haag NEDZuid Hollands Kampioenschap
1500 meter2:40.59723/02/08Amsterdam NEDNational Championships NED

Classifications in season 2008/2009:
27/09/08Den Haag NEDInvitation CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 27th
03/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Ladies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 9th
25/10/08Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd
25/10/08Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentLadies Junior AB
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd
01/11/08Amsterdam NEDJaap Eden Trofee/KNSB-Cup 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th
14/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Ladies StarClass/Jun.A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 12th
23/11/08Leeuwarden NEDDijkstra/KNSB-Cup 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
12/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DayLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th
27/12/08Heerenveen NEDTrials/KNSB-Cup 3Dames
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 m TimeTrial: 7th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1000 m TimeTrial: 12th
17/01/09Groningen NEDKNSB-Cup 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
23/01/09Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 4 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland CupLadies StarClass/Jun.A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th
14/02/09Heerenveen NEDKNSB-Cup 5Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
21/03/09Zoetermeer NEDNational Championships NEDDames
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 10th,   3000 meter.: 9th

Results in season 2008/2009:
500 meter
48.69324/01/09Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 4 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland CupFinal, Group 1 
48.86514/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DayFinal, Group 1 
49.13223/01/09Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 4 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
49.25513/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DayHeats, Group 1 
49.46023/11/08Leeuwarden NEDDijkstra/KNSB-Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
49.58417/01/09Groningen NEDKNSB-Cup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
49.68327/09/08Den Haag NEDInvitation CupPreliminaries 
49.91304/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Final, Group 1 
50.03028/12/08Heerenveen NEDTrials/KNSB-Cup 3Heats 
50.12328/12/08Heerenveen NEDTrials/KNSB-Cup 3(Time Trial) 
50.17727/09/08Den Haag NEDInvitation CupHeats 
50.24227/09/08Den Haag NEDInvitation CupRepechage 
50.38023/11/08Leeuwarden NEDDijkstra/KNSB-Cup 2Finale, Groep 4 
50.39921/03/09Zoetermeer NEDNational Championships NEDHalve Finales 
50.41126/10/08Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
50.41516/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Final, Group 2 
50.42021/03/09Zoetermeer NEDNational Championships NEDHeats 
50.56217/01/09Groningen NEDKNSB-Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
50.62728/12/08Heerenveen NEDTrials/KNSB-Cup 3Halve Finale 
50.65823/11/08Leeuwarden NEDDijkstra/KNSB-Cup 2Halve Finale, Groep 2 
50.74403/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.10715/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.33425/10/08Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
51.64026/10/08Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
53.16815/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:06.19704/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.06024/01/09Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 4 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:20.60317/01/09Groningen NEDKNSB-Cup 4Final, Group 2 
1:23.46613/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DaySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.40901/11/08Amsterdam NEDJaap Eden Trofee/KNSB-Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:42.46614/02/09Heerenveen NEDKNSB-Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
1:43.02201/11/08Amsterdam NEDJaap Eden Trofee/KNSB-Cup 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:43.31414/02/09Heerenveen NEDKNSB-Cup 5Finale, Groep 4 
1:43.34601/11/08Amsterdam NEDJaap Eden Trofee/KNSB-Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
1:44.37712/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DayHeats, Group 1 
1:44.43314/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Final, Group 3 
1:44.88027/12/08Heerenveen NEDTrials/KNSB-Cup 3Time Trial
1:45.50822/03/09Zoetermeer NEDNational Championships NEDHeats 
1:45.89827/12/08Heerenveen NEDTrials/KNSB-Cup 3Halve Finale 
1:46.71724/01/09Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 4 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:47.28025/10/08Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.46614/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:48.01728/09/08Den Haag NEDInvitation CupRepechage 
1:48.88914/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.98228/09/08Den Haag NEDInvitation CupPreliminaries 
1:49.24725/10/08Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:49.71627/12/08Heerenveen NEDTrials/KNSB-Cup 3Finale 
1:49.73725/01/09Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 4 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:50.05525/01/09Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 4 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.44227/12/08Heerenveen NEDTrials/KNSB-Cup 3Heats 
1:53.69122/03/09Zoetermeer NEDNational Championships NEDFinale 
1:59.69225/10/08Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
2:09.01122/03/09Zoetermeer NEDNational Championships NEDHalve Finales 
2:16.11405/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Final, Group 3 
DQ04/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
DQ13/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DayFinal, Group 2 
DQ14/02/09Heerenveen NEDKNSB-Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 2 
 
1500 meter
2:42.63023/01/09Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 4 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
2:43.77323/01/09Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 4 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland CupFinal, Group 1 
2:44.95021/03/09Zoetermeer NEDNational Championships NEDHeats 
2:45.92326/10/08Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSuper Final, Group 1 
2:47.40403/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:50.13814/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DayFinal, Group 2 
2:52.11303/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Final, Group 2 
2:53.16414/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DayHeats, Group 1 
2:54.95027/09/08Den Haag NEDInvitation CupPreliminaries 
3:22.80416/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Super Final, Group 2 
3:25.55927/09/08Den Haag NEDInvitation CupRepechage 
 
3000 meter relay
4:39.89701/11/08Amsterdam NEDJaap Eden Trofee/KNSB-Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(HVHW B: Fenne Binnendijk, Norbert Kershaw, Mike Schepers, Adwin Snellink)
4:42.28222/03/09Zoetermeer NEDNational Championships NEDFinale 
(Zuid Holland: Fenne Binnendijk, Rosalie Huisman, Sanne van Kerkhof, Yara van Kerkhof)
4:43.04927/09/08Den Haag NEDInvitation CupFinal 1 
(GER-GBR-HUN: Fenne Binnendijk, Julia Riedel, Hendrika Sinnema, Bianca Walter)
4:43.90823/11/08Leeuwarden NEDDijkstra/KNSB-Cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team F: Fenne Binnendijk, Christiaan Bökkerink, Luiz Antonio de Nekker, Mike Schepers)
4:45.57317/01/09Groningen NEDKNSB-Cup 4Final, Group 1 
(Team J: Fenne Binnendijk, Rosalie Huisman, Dennis Kunne, Saskia van Hoeven)
4:51.27014/02/09Heerenveen NEDKNSB-Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(Team H: Fenne Binnendijk, Hendrik Detz, Joris Peperkamp, Yara van Kerkhof)
4:51.65125/10/08Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
(HV Den Haag/Westland: Fenne Binnendijk, Lois Kloor, Lara van Ruijven, Liduina Verbeek)
5:03.12726/10/08Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
(HV Den Haag/Westland: Fenne Binnendijk, Lois Kloor, Lara van Ruijven, Liduina Verbeek)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV